Available courses

LENGUA 2019-2020

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Pilar Astaburuaga

TUTORETZA 2019-20

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Pilar Astaburuaga
  • Teacher: Arantza Oyarbide

ENGLISH 2019-20

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Arantza Oyarbide

INFORMATIKA BATX2 2019 - 2020

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

KIMIKA 2 19-20

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Azucena Trepiana

BATX 1D EUSKARA

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Maialen Ijurra

Fisika Kimika 19-20

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Xabier Gonzalez de San Roman
  • Teacher: Silvia Merlo

SciCulture 19-20

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Xabier Gonzalez de San Roman
  • Teacher: Silvia Merlo

ENGLISH

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Angosto Urretabizkaia

LENGUA 2019-2020

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Pilar Astaburuaga

INFORMATIKA BATX1 2019 - 2020

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

LENGUA 2019-2020

Category: DBH4
  • Teacher: Pilar Astaburuaga

INFORMATIKA DBH4 2019 - 2020

Category: DBH4
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

INGELESA 2019-20

Category: DBH3
  • Teacher: Arantza Oyarbide

Fisika - Hautaproba 2019

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Xabier Gonzalez de San Roman

DETERMINANTEAK ZIENTZIAK (Ariketa ebatziak)

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Iñaki Arriola

KIMIKA 2 2018-2019

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Azucena Trepiana

INFORMATIKA BATX2 18-19

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

LENGUA 2018-2019

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Maria Jesus Albeniz
  • Teacher: Pilar Astaburuaga

ENGLISH 2 18-19

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Angosto Urretabizkaia

EUSKARA 2

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Arantxa Gonzalez
  • Teacher: Jon Santos

Marrazketa Batx2 18-19

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Jose Luis Elordi

FILOSOFIAREN HISTORIA

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Oihana Amescua Perez

Tutoretza 18-19

Category: Batx2
  • Teacher: Arantxa Gonzalez

EUSKARA 1

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Arantxa Gonzalez
  • Teacher: Garazi Korta Aizpurua
  • Teacher: Jon Santos

INFORMATIKA BATX1 18-19

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

ENGLISH 2018-19

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Arantza Oyarbide

FISIKA KIMIKA B1 18-19

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Xabier Gonzalez de San Roman
  • Teacher: Silvia Merlo

Marrazketa Batx1 18-19

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Jose Luis Elordi

Tekno Batx1 18-19

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Jose Luis Elordi

FILOSOFIA

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Oihana Amescua Perez

LENGUA I 2018-2019

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Maria Jesus Albeniz
  • Teacher: Pilar Astaburuaga

SciCulture 18-19

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Xabier Gonzalez de San Roman
  • Teacher: Silvia Merlo

Kultura Zientifikoa 18-19

Category: Batx1
  • Teacher: Iñigo Salbidea

TEKNO DBH4 18-19

Category: DBH4
  • Teacher: Jose Luis Elordi

INFORMATIKA DBH4 18-19

Category: DBH4
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

EUSKARA DBH4 18-19

Category: DBH4
  • Teacher: Arantxa Gonzalez

ENGLISH 2018-19 kopiatu 1

Category: DBH4
  • Teacher: Arantza Oyarbide

LENGUA 2018-2019

Category: DBH4
  • Teacher: Pilar Astaburuaga

Tekno DBH3 18--19

Category: DBH3
  • Teacher: Jose Luis Elordi
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

DBH 3 FIS-KIM 18-19

Category: DBH3
  • Teacher: Silvia Merlo
  • Teacher: Azucena Trepiana

CULTURA CLÁSICA

Category: DBH3
  • Teacher: Maria Jesus Albeniz

Tekno DBH2 18-19

Category: DBH2
  • Teacher: Jose Luis Elordi
  • Teacher: Koldo Murua

DBH 2 ENGLISH 18/19

Category: DBH2
  • Teacher: Zuriñe Marin

Contes

Category: DBH1
  • Teacher: Zoraima Martínez de Pisón Labarca